MaraTour d'Orcières - 40km

38km | 2560D+ | 2578D- | Départ le : 02/08 à 06:45:38

  • 171 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 171 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 159 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 123 NOEBES TOURRES Valentin H (1er) M3-H (1er) GH2A 04:08:48
2 144 RAYMOND Kevin H (2ème) M3-H (2ème) TEAM FOULEES AUBAGNE 04:11:23 +00:02:35
3 105 LESPRILLIER Arnaud H (3ème) M3-H (3ème) ALPI MOTION INTERSPORT SISTERON 04:20:16 +00:11:28
4 146 RICARD Stephane H (4ème) M3-H (4ème) TEAM SNOWSHOES 05 04:22:38 +00:13:50
5 98 KIREDJIAN Joris H (5ème) M3-H (5ème) TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 04:23:47 +00:14:59
6 129 PARIS Thomas H (6ème) M3-H (6ème) 04:38:56 +00:30:08
7 90 ISNARD Sebastien H (7ème) M3-H (7ème) TEAM SNOWSHOES 05 04:40:55 +00:32:07
8 145 REGNERIE Pascal H (8ème) M3-H (8ème) TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 04:44:53 +00:36:05
9 82 GODOT Vincent H (9ème) M3-H (9ème) 04:44:56 +00:36:08
10 66 EXBRAYAT Benoit H (10ème) M3-H (10ème) AL VOIRON 04:45:35 +00:36:47
11 136 PERROTIN Noe H (11ème) M3-H (11ème) ALPI'MOTION 04:48:47 +00:39:59
12 58 DAUNAY Quentin H (12ème) M3-H (12ème) 04:49:35 +00:40:47
13 88 HOARAU Jean H (13ème) M3-H (13ème) LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 04:51:07 +00:42:19
14 80 GIRARDIN Florian H (14ème) M3-H (14ème) JSFG 04:53:11 +00:44:23
15 35 BRUNET Thibault H (15ème) M3-H (15ème) TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 04:55:03 +00:46:15
16 4 ALCARAZ Gabriel H (16ème) M3-H (16ème) 04:56:55 +00:48:07
17 95 JESSUP David H (17ème) M3-H (17ème) 04:57:23 +00:48:35
18 72 FORGEAUD Nicolas H (18ème) M3-H (18ème) TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 05:02:06 +00:53:18
19 45 COOREN Jerome H (19ème) M3-H (19ème) ARSL 05:04:24 +00:55:36
20 131 PASIN Christian H (20ème) M3-H (20ème) OSH TRAIL 05:04:28 +00:55:40
21 140 POTET Emmanuel H (21ème) M3-H (21ème) S L SERRE CHEVALIER BRIANCON ATHLETISME SCBA 05:07:54 +00:59:06
22 39 CAMP Julien H (22ème) M3-H (22ème) 05:08:13 +00:59:25
23 162 TROTTIER Vincent H (23ème) M3-H (23ème) S L US ARNAGE 05:08:49 +01:00:01
24 114 MERCEY Julien H (24ème) M3-H (24ème) LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 05:09:15 +01:00:27
25 120 MOUREU Alexandre H (25ème) M3-H (25ème) 05:10:49 +01:02:01
26 102 LEBRUN Renaud H (26ème) M3-H (26ème) 05:11:23 +01:02:35
27 9 BALESTRA Nicolas H (27ème) M3-H (27ème) 05:12:07 +01:03:19
28 138 PITOT Pierre H (28ème) M3-H (28ème) AL VOIRON 05:14:21 +01:05:33
29 133 PELLEGRINI Lionel H (29ème) M3-H (29ème) TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 05:14:31 +01:05:43
30 107 LOTTIN Xavier H (30ème) M3-H (30ème) TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE 05:14:33 +01:05:45
31 79 GIRARD Stephane H (31ème) M3-H (31ème) TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 05:16:45 +01:07:57
32 166 VANDERMEULEN Severine F (1er) M3-F (1er) TRAKKS TEAM BELGIUM 05:19:34 +01:10:46
33 28 BONY Kevin H (32ème) M3-H (32ème) 05:20:06 +01:11:18
34 53 DACHER Jerome H (33ème) M3-H (33ème) 05:20:29 +01:11:41
35 168 VESSEAU Damien H (34ème) M3-H (34ème) S L AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 05:22:31 +01:13:43
36 57 DARMIZIN Mickael H (35ème) M3-H (35ème) 05:23:29 +01:14:41
37 118 MICHEL Didier H (36ème) M3-H (36ème) 05:23:48 +01:15:00
38 111 MARTINEZ Remi H (37ème) M3-H (37ème) 05:24:55 +01:16:07
39 101 LARRALDE Sonia F (2ème) M3-F (2ème) 05:27:34 +01:18:46
40 77 GAY Julien H (38ème) M3-H (38ème) 05:27:36 +01:18:48
41 100 LAMOTHE Romaric H (39ème) M3-H (39ème) ALPI MOTION 05:28:20 +01:19:32
42 36 BUHLER Paul H (40ème) M3-H (40ème) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 05:29:24 +01:20:36
43 63 DESPESEL Nicolas H (41ème) M3-H (41ème) 05:29:24 +01:20:36
44 124 ONFRAY Bruno H (42ème) ES-H (1er) ATHLE DU PAYS DE REDON 05:31:29 +01:22:41
45 29 BOUISSE Maggy F (3ème) M3-F (3ème) SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 05:32:11 +01:23:23
46 85 HAMON Gregory H (43ème) M3-H (42ème) TRIATHLON MANOSQUE 05:33:14 +01:24:26
47 143 RAOUX Alice F (4ème) BB-F (1er) 05:36:12 +01:27:24
48 117 MICHEL Sebastien H (44ème) M3-H (43ème) TRAIL CLUB PROVENCE 05:38:19 +01:29:31
49 108 LUISETTI Bruno H (45ème) M3-H (44ème) 05:39:29 +01:30:41
50 109 MARCHETTI Jeremy H (46ème) M3-H (45ème) TCO 05:39:36 +01:30:48
51 42 CAZIN Ludovic H (47ème) M3-H (46ème) 05:39:44 +01:30:56
52 137 PINET Guy H (48ème) M3-H (47ème) TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 05:41:45 +01:32:57
53 47 COSTECALDE Sebastien H (49ème) M3-H (48ème) 05:44:07 +01:35:19
54 46 CORDEIRO Amelie F (5ème) M3-F (4ème) 05:47:23 +01:38:35
55 70 FIQUET Marc H (50ème) M3-H (49ème) GHAA 05:48:03 +01:39:15
56 147 RIPERT Jean Louis H (51ème) M3-H (50ème) TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 05:48:28 +01:39:40
57 20 BERSANI Jonathan H (52ème) M3-H (51ème) TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 05:49:17 +01:40:29
58 50 COZZANI Sebastien H (53ème) M3-H (52ème) TEAM CHINCHIN 05:50:12 +01:41:24
59 126 OUANDA Mohamed H (54ème) M3-H (53ème) USC SEPTEMES 05:51:12 +01:42:24
60 151 ROSSO Jean Baptiste H (55ème) M3-H (54ème) UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 05:51:43 +01:42:55
61 1 ACHARD Fabrice H (56ème) M3-H (55ème) ALPI MOTION 05:54:17 +01:45:29
62 55 DALMASSO Christophe H (57ème) M3-H (56ème) RESTONICA TRAIL 05:54:30 +01:45:42
63 170 WILTZIUS Frederic H (58ème) M3-H (57ème) TEAM ROXOR 05:56:39 +01:47:51
64 130 PARSY PAUMIER Sabrina F (6ème) M3-F (5ème) LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 06:00:31 +01:51:43
65 164 VALLIER Justin H (59ème) M3-H (58ème) 06:00:33 +01:51:45
66 127 PAGEON Pierre H (60ème) M3-H (59ème) TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA 06:01:03 +01:52:15
67 52 CUGGIA Renaud H (61ème) M3-H (60ème) 06:01:11 +01:52:23
68 31 BOUJARD Olivier H (62ème) M3-H (61ème) 06:01:21 +01:52:33
69 91 JACQUES Karyna F (7ème) M3-F (6ème) UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 06:02:46 +01:53:58
70 73 FORGET Veronique F (8ème) M3-F (7ème) CAP BUGEY 06:03:29 +01:54:41
71 51 CRAPEAU Frederic H (63ème) M3-H (62ème) 06:03:38 +01:54:50
72 161 TROIA Christophe H (64ème) M3-H (63ème) OMJS 06:03:44 +01:54:56
73 62 DESMOULINS Olivier H (65ème) M3-H (64ème) TOULON SPORTS NATURE 06:03:45 +01:54:57
74 141 PUTTI Philippe H (66ème) M3-H (65ème) OMJS 06:03:45 +01:54:57
75 153 ROYON Nadia F (9ème) M3-F (8ème) 06:07:10 +01:58:22
76 8 BABONAUX Philippe H (67ème) M3-H (66ème) SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 06:07:26 +01:58:38
77 49 COTTET MOINE Anne F (10ème) M3-F (9ème) TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 06:09:49 +02:01:01
78 110 MARGIOTTA Brice H (68ème) M3-H (67ème) CAV 06:10:13 +02:01:25
79 74 FOUGERET Nicolas H (69ème) M3-H (68ème) TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 06:17:32 +02:08:44
80 94 JAUSSAUD Marc H (70ème) M3-H (69ème) TEAMP CHAMPSAUR NATURE 06:18:50 +02:10:02
81 116 MEZZASALMA Jean Pierre H (71ème) M3-H (70ème) PASS ATHLE PEYRUIS 06:19:21 +02:10:33
82 48 COTTET MOINE Marc H (72ème) M3-H (71ème) TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 06:20:47 +02:11:59
83 121 NADDEO Jean Pierre H (73ème) M3-H (72ème) EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 06:20:50 +02:12:02
84 5 ARTIAGA Sebastien H (74ème) M3-H (73ème) TEAM POULX TRAIL 06:22:07 +02:13:19
85 37 BULOZ Gilles H (75ème) M3-H (74ème) AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL 06:22:29 +02:13:41
86 134 PELLOUX Christian H (76ème) M3-H (75ème) AS CAVAILLON 06:23:15 +02:14:27
87 83 GROS Eric H (77ème) M3-H (76ème) MILLE PATTES LE PONTET 06:24:25 +02:15:37
88 96 JOUBERT Frederic H (78ème) M3-H (77ème) AS LIEBHERR 06:25:49 +02:17:01
89 69 FEUNTEUN Jean Luc H (79ème) M3-H (78ème) S L FOULEE DE VARCES VIF 06:33:53 +02:25:05
90 84 HADROUGA Fatima F (11ème) M3-F (10ème) CTA ST CYR SUR MER 06:33:54 +02:25:06
91 43 CHAINTREUIL Didier H (80ème) M3-H (79ème) TOULON SPORTS NATURE 06:34:00 +02:25:12
92 68 FAVRE BULLE Didier H (81ème) M3-H (80ème) 06:34:00 +02:25:12
93 24 BLACHERE Christian H (82ème) M3-H (81ème) 06:36:54 +02:28:06
94 112 MATZ Patrick H (83ème) M3-H (82ème) 06:37:13 +02:28:25
95 128 PAIRAIN Tom H (84ème) M3-H (83ème) MASSILIA RUN HEART 06:39:53 +02:31:05
96 167 VERNAY Jeremy H (85ème) M3-H (84ème) 06:39:53 +02:31:05
97 60 DELHAISE RAMOND Christophe H (86ème) M3-H (85ème) 06:39:56 +02:31:08
98 89 HOARAU Flavio H (87ème) M3-H (86ème) MASSILIA RUN HEART 06:39:58 +02:31:10
99 142 RAMZI Souaifi H (88ème) M3-H (87ème) AS CAVAILLON 06:41:32 +02:32:44
100 10 BALTEIRO Carlos H (89ème) M3-H (88ème) AS CAVAILLON 06:41:33 +02:32:45
101 169 VICO Jean Marc H (90ème) M3-H (89ème) FOULEE SISTERONAISE 06:41:58 +02:33:10
102 157 RUFFIN Gregory H (91ème) M3-H (90ème) 06:43:13 +02:34:25
103 65 DUSSERT Olivier H (92ème) M3-H (91ème) 06:47:24 +02:38:36
104 86 HARSTRICH Steven H (93ème) M3-H (92ème) USC SEPTEMES 06:47:24 +02:38:36
105 25 BLANC Alain H (94ème) M3-H (93ème) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 06:48:57 +02:40:09
106 26 BOISSON Cyrille H (95ème) M3-H (94ème) CSAM RUNANDTRAIL MARINE 06:49:15 +02:40:27
107 44 CHAZALON Clement H (96ème) M3-H (95ème) 06:49:43 +02:40:55
108 71 FLAMENT Gilles H (97ème) M3-H (96ème) S L CCA ROUFFACH 06:49:46 +02:40:58
109 17 BERNARD Pierre Yves H (98ème) M3-H (97ème) NO LIMIT TEAM 06:50:18 +02:41:30
110 54 DACHET Thierry H (99ème) M3-H (98ème) AMA RENAISON 06:50:26 +02:41:38
111 12 BARBIERI Roger H (100ème) M3-H (99ème) 06:54:15 +02:45:27
112 158 SILVAGNOLI Anthony H (101ème) M3-H (100ème) POMPIER DU BEAUSSET 06:56:13 +02:47:25
113 81 GIRAUD GUIGUES Joel H (102ème) M3-H (101ème) 06:59:35 +02:50:47
114 2 ADELMANN Yann H (103ème) M3-H (102ème) EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 07:00:41 +02:51:53
115 23 BLACHE Cyrille H (104ème) M3-H (103ème) 07:01:12 +02:52:24
116 104 LEFEBVRE Frederic H (105ème) M3-H (104ème) 07:04:29 +02:55:41
117 67 FALIGAND Didier H (106ème) M3-H (105ème) DECLIC 04 07:06:28 +02:57:40
118 156 RUBIO Cedric H (107ème) M3-H (106ème) 07:08:56 +03:00:08
119 155 RUBIO Stephane H (108ème) M3-H (107ème) 07:08:59 +03:00:11
120 41 CAMUS Carol F (12ème) M3-F (11ème) MARTIGUES SPORTS ATHLE 07:10:08 +03:01:20
121 152 ROYER Delphine F (13ème) M3-F (12ème) METZ HB 07:12:11 +03:03:23
122 19 BERNARD Pierre H (109ème) M3-H (108ème) US SETE ATHLETISME 07:13:19 +03:04:31
123 97 JULLIEN Benoit H (110ème) M3-H (109ème) TCO83 07:17:06 +03:08:18
124 154 ROZENCWAIG Franck H (111ème) M3-H (110ème) 07:21:15 +03:12:27
125 7 AUBERT Sylvain H (112ème) M3-H (111ème) LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 07:22:51 +03:14:03
126 32 BOULOGNE Quentin H (113ème) M3-H (112ème) SMILE RUNNING 07:24:17 +03:15:29
127 6 ARTIAGA Alice F (14ème) M3-F (13ème) TEAM POULX TRAIL 07:29:46 +03:20:58
128 115 MESGUICH Alexandre H (114ème) M3-H (113ème) MONTPOUL 07:32:18 +03:23:30
129 148 ROCHAS Romain H (115ème) M3-H (114ème) MONTPOUL 07:32:18 +03:23:30
130 125 ORLIANGE Laure F (15ème) M3-F (14ème) US SETE ATHLETISME 07:32:55 +03:24:07
131 21 BERTHOLET Marc H (116ème) M3-H (115ème) COURIR NATURE ST JEAN DE NIOST 07:34:06 +03:25:18
132 122 NGUYEN VAN Christophe H (117ème) M3-H (116ème) TCO 07:34:50 +03:26:02
133 119 MORENO Francois H (118ème) M3-H (117ème) US SETE ATHLETISME 07:36:38 +03:27:50
134 56 DANIELE Laurent H (119ème) M3-H (118ème) HYERES 07:37:06 +03:28:18
135 13 BARDE Alain H (120ème) M3-H (119ème) SANARY 07:37:26 +03:28:38
136 87 HENAULT Olivier H (121ème) M3-H (120ème) 07:40:04 +03:31:16
137 11 BARADEL Sylvie F (16ème) M3-F (15ème) 07:40:25 +03:31:37
138 18 BERNARD Romain H (122ème) M3-H (121ème) TOYOTA CARPENTRAS 07:43:20 +03:34:32
139 165 VALLIER Denis H (123ème) M3-H (122ème) 07:43:51 +03:35:03
140 40 CAMUS Christophe H (124ème) M3-H (123ème) NAPLOCK 07:52:05 +03:43:17
141 139 PONTICELLI Nathanael H (125ème) M3-H (124ème) 07:52:32 +03:43:44
142 171 ZAZA Bastien H (126ème) M3-H (125ème) FURET 13 07:53:54 +03:45:06
143 33 BOURGEOIS Liesbeth F (17ème) M3-F (16ème) 07:55:19 +03:46:31
144 106 LEUREGANS Francois H (127ème) M3-H (126ème) 08:00:48 +03:52:00
145 132 PATAUD Florent H (128ème) M3-H (127ème) 08:01:37 +03:52:49
146 103 LECUCQ Nicolas H (129ème) M3-H (128ème) 08:09:30 +04:00:42
147 27 BONNEFOND Damien H (130ème) M3-H (129ème) TEAM NATURE PASSION 08:12:35 +04:03:47
148 76 GASPARD Georges H (131ème) M3-H (130ème) 08:14:57 +04:06:09
149 99 KLEIN Romain H (132ème) M3-H (131ème) 08:19:24 +04:10:36
150 59 DEFAYSSE Hugues H (133ème) M3-H (132ème) TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 08:23:09 +04:14:21
151 159 SOUPLET Olivier H (134ème) M3-H (133ème) TSN 83 08:26:10 +04:17:22
152 149 ROMANO Xavier H (135ème) M3-H (134ème) SO ROSNY SOUS BOIS 08:33:32 +04:24:44
153 34 BRUCHON Patrick H (136ème) M3-H (135ème) BOUFFONS DE L'USCS 08:42:32 +04:33:44
154 14 BARROUILLET Joelle F (18ème) M3-F (17ème) TEAM B 08:44:21 +04:35:33
155 15 BARROUILLET Bruno H (137ème) M3-H (136ème) TEAM B 08:44:21 +04:35:33
156 16 BENEZET Thomas H (138ème) M3-H (137ème) 08:47:08 +04:38:20
157 93 JAQIR GRANGER Mohamed El Mahdi H (139ème) M3-H (138ème) TEAM NATURE PASSION 08:50:03 +04:41:15
158 92 JACQUIER Dominique H (140ème) M3-H (139ème) 09:04:41 +04:55:53
159 150 ROMERA Florian H (141ème) M3-H (140ème) TEAM MONTPOUL 09:19:21 +05:10:33