Trail des Lacs - 23km

22.7km | 1604D+ | 1630D- | Départ le : 02/08 à 08:45:00

  • 236 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 236 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 1 disqualifiés

  • 217 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 226 BLANC Jerome H (1er) M3-H (1er) TEAM SNOWSHOES 05 02:12:44
2 280 FAIVRE Benjamin H (2ème) M3-H (2ème) SKI CLUB GAP BAYARD 02:19:26 +00:06:42
3 344 LAURENT Max H (3ème) M3-H (3ème) 02:24:28 +00:11:44
4 343 LAURENT Pierre Eloi H (4ème) M3-H (4ème) GH2A 02:26:58 +00:14:14
5 357 MAROT Vincent H (5ème) M3-H (5ème) S L ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN 02:27:01 +00:14:17
6 220 BELLINO Corentin H (6ème) ES-H (1er) 02:32:19 +00:19:35
7 367 MOLLE Gregoire H (7ème) M3-H (6ème) TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 02:34:36 +00:21:52
8 219 BECQUET Pierre H (8ème) M3-H (7ème) FLUTSCH SKI TOURING TEAM 02:35:45 +00:23:01
9 279 FABRE Thierry H (9ème) M3-H (8ème) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 02:35:59 +00:23:15
10 283 FERMENT Victor H (10ème) M3-H (9ème) GUIL TRAIL CLUB 02:36:16 +00:23:32
11 411 RIZO Romain H (11ème) M3-H (10ème) 02:40:07 +00:27:23
12 233 BOULOUS David H (12ème) M3-H (11ème) TOULON TRIATHLON 02:40:25 +00:27:41
13 414 ROUTIER Gerald H (13ème) M3-H (12ème) CAP GARONNE 02:42:50 +00:30:06
14 433 VERTE Patrick H (14ème) M3-H (13ème) ACD 02:43:35 +00:30:51
15 372 MOTTER Antoine H (15ème) M3-H (14ème) 02:43:36 +00:30:52
16 391 PERRONE Daniel H (16ème) M3-H (15ème) 02:44:32 +00:31:48
17 329 HUON Maxans H (17ème) BB-H (1er) 02:44:49 +00:32:05
18 377 NIEGRZYBOWSKI Julia F (1er) M3-F (1er) TROYES OMNISPORTS 02:45:38 +00:32:54
19 376 NICOLAS Teddy H (18ème) M3-H (16ème) 02:45:54 +00:33:10
20 296 GESLOT Sylvain H (19ème) M3-H (17ème) 02:48:52 +00:36:08
21 262 DEGIOVANNI Jacques H (20ème) M3-H (18ème) AL VOIRON 02:49:01 +00:36:17
22 400 PUGLISI Fabrice H (21ème) M3-H (19ème) FABSPORT 02:49:58 +00:37:14
23 402 REGHEM Didier H (22ème) M3-H (20ème) S L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 02:52:46 +00:40:02
24 339 LAGRIFFOUL Jean H (23ème) M3-H (21ème) COURIR A SAUSSET 02:54:04 +00:41:20
25 356 MARINO Roberto H (24ème) M3-H (22ème) CHAMPSAUR NATURE 02:54:09 +00:41:25
26 422 SERILLON Jacques H (25ème) M3-H (23ème) S L CCA ROUFFACH 02:54:35 +00:41:51
27 268 DESTOOP Brecht H (26ème) M3-H (24ème) WTDT 02:56:34 +00:43:50
28 224 BESANCENOT Jean Marie H (27ème) M3-H (25ème) 02:57:04 +00:44:20
29 243 CHAMAGNE Estelle F (2ème) M3-F (2ème) 02:57:42 +00:44:58
30 294 GAUTIER Adrien H (28ème) M3-H (26ème) 02:58:35 +00:45:51
31 430 VALLET Aurele H (29ème) M3-H (27ème) SENS TRIATHLON 02:58:49 +00:46:05
32 383 OUTREMAN Maxime H (30ème) M3-H (28ème) 02:59:15 +00:46:31
33 348 LE NEDIC Michael H (31ème) M3-H (29ème) S L AS POISSY ATHLETISME 02:59:31 +00:46:47
34 240 CARTIER Pascal H (32ème) M3-H (30ème) A SIX FOURS 03:00:12 +00:47:28
35 267 DESCOT Patrick H (33ème) M3-H (31ème) 03:00:23 +00:47:39
36 264 DELHOMME Jorris H (34ème) M3-H (32ème) S L EA TAIN TOURNON 03:00:35 +00:47:51
37 413 ROTHE Adrien H (35ème) M3-H (33ème) 03:02:04 +00:49:20
38 399 POURRIERE Laurent H (36ème) M3-H (34ème) SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 03:02:12 +00:49:28
39 381 OSTERNAUD Charles H (37ème) M3-H (35ème) 03:04:15 +00:51:31
40 302 GIBIER Felix H (38ème) M3-H (36ème) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 03:04:41 +00:51:57
41 347 LE MARREC Erwan H (39ème) M3-H (37ème) OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 03:05:07 +00:52:23
42 242 CHALAYE Clement H (40ème) M3-H (38ème) 03:05:11 +00:52:27
43 355 LJUBELSEK Jeremy H (41ème) M3-H (39ème) 03:05:17 +00:52:33
44 244 CHANDELIER Christophe H (42ème) M3-H (40ème) 03:05:19 +00:52:35
45 397 PIGNET Clement H (43ème) M3-H (41ème) FUNRUN77 03:05:46 +00:53:02
46 415 RUL Julien H (44ème) M3-H (42ème) 03:06:02 +00:53:18
47 320 HADJI VARTANIAN Arnaud H (45ème) M3-H (43ème) S L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 03:06:10 +00:53:26
48 325 HOUBRON Bastien H (46ème) M3-H (44ème) COURIR A SAUSSET 03:09:31 +00:56:47
49 421 SEGAUD Florent H (47ème) M3-H (45ème) SPEED T 03:10:52 +00:58:08
50 202 AGNES Remy H (48ème) M3-H (46ème) TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 03:11:14 +00:58:30
51 275 DURIN Severine F (3ème) M3-F (3ème) 03:12:30 +00:59:46
52 237 BRUNO Laurent H (49ème) M3-H (47ème) OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 03:13:06 +01:00:22
53 312 GUGERT Sylvain H (50ème) M3-H (48ème) 03:13:42 +01:00:58
54 249 CHAUVEL Christophe H (51ème) M3-H (49ème) S L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 03:13:50 +01:01:06
55 340 LANTENET Patrick H (52ème) M3-H (50ème) 03:13:56 +01:01:12
56 410 RINGEISSEN Jacques H (53ème) M3-H (51ème) TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM 03:14:06 +01:01:22
57 327 HUGUES Cyril H (54ème) M3-H (52ème) CHABOTTES TRAIL TEAM 03:14:58 +01:02:14
58 362 MICHELON Gerard H (55ème) M3-H (53ème) 03:15:36 +01:02:52
59 407 RICHE Pierre H (56ème) M3-H (54ème) JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 03:17:07 +01:04:23
60 416 RUTILY Dylan H (57ème) M3-H (55ème) AZIMUT BRUTAL 03:17:07 +01:04:23
61 238 CALVIER Jean Paul H (58ème) M3-H (56ème) ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS ATHLETISME 03:17:30 +01:04:46
62 228 BOANICHE Julien H (59ème) M3-H (57ème) 03:17:32 +01:04:48
63 423 SKADARKA Nicolas H (60ème) M3-H (58ème) 03:18:28 +01:05:44
64 380 ORTET Sebastien H (61ème) M3-H (59ème) 03:20:00 +01:07:16
65 334 JESTIN Rachel F (4ème) M3-F (4ème) 03:20:08 +01:07:24
66 231 BORG Emmanuelle F (5ème) M3-F (5ème) 03:20:57 +01:08:13
67 251 CHEVROTON Pascal H (62ème) M3-H (60ème) DUC TRIA 03:21:49 +01:09:05
68 263 DEL GUIDICE Lisa F (6ème) M3-F (6ème) MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 03:22:00 +01:09:16
69 281 FALGAYRAC Lilian H (63ème) M3-H (61ème) SLC TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 03:23:04 +01:10:20
70 217 BAUDUIN Gilles H (64ème) M3-H (62ème) HIMAL TRAIL 03:23:39 +01:10:55
71 316 GUILLOT Pierre H (65ème) M3-H (63ème) 03:23:58 +01:11:14
72 369 MONTOYA Domiique H (66ème) M3-H (64ème) EYGUIERES COURSE 03:24:12 +01:11:28
73 209 AMALRIC Sebastien H (67ème) M3-H (65ème) 03:24:26 +01:11:42
74 319 GUIOL Emmanuelle F (7ème) M3-F (7ème) TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 03:24:31 +01:11:47
75 417 RUTILY Dominique H (68ème) M3-H (66ème) AZIMUT BRUTAL 03:24:35 +01:11:51
76 252 CLEGUER Fabien H (69ème) M3-H (67ème) L ARDOISIER 03:25:49 +01:13:05
77 324 HEUSSE Elodie F (8ème) M3-F (8ème) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 03:25:51 +01:13:07
78 241 CAVALLO Stephane H (70ème) M3-H (68ème) 03:25:58 +01:13:14
79 432 VENET Sophie F (9ème) M3-F (9ème) CA VEYNES 03:26:14 +01:13:30
80 235 BRETER Mylene F (10ème) M3-F (10ème) LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 03:28:47 +01:16:03
81 284 FERRANDON Luc H (71ème) M3-H (69ème) AS ROMAGNAT 03:28:57 +01:16:13
82 394 PETITJEAN Thibault H (72ème) M3-H (70ème) 03:29:00 +01:16:16
83 408 RICO Laure F (11ème) M3-F (11ème) 03:29:05 +01:16:21
84 354 LEPATELAY Kevin H (73ème) M3-H (71ème) 03:29:19 +01:16:35
85 291 GACHENIARD Benjamin H (74ème) M3-H (72ème) 03:29:26 +01:16:42
86 396 PHILIPPONNEAU Julie F (12ème) M3-F (12ème) 03:29:42 +01:16:58
87 234 BREMOND Anabel F (13ème) M3-F (13ème) EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME 03:29:50 +01:17:06
88 336 KARLE Leo Paul H (75ème) M3-H (73ème) S L OLYMPIQUE DE MARSEILLE ATHLE 03:30:03 +01:17:19
89 289 FRANCOIS HAUGRIN Jean Philippe H (76ème) M3-H (74ème) 03:30:27 +01:17:43
90 331 INGRAND Jonathan H (77ème) M3-H (75ème) 03:30:28 +01:17:44
91 269 DHELLEMME Laurent H (78ème) M3-H (76ème) 03:30:33 +01:17:49
92 378 OLIVIER Perrine F (14ème) M3-F (14ème) 03:30:37 +01:17:53
93 351 LECANTE Bruno H (79ème) M3-H (77ème) LYRINCANTHROPES 03:30:47 +01:18:03
94 328 HUIN Didier H (80ème) M3-H (78ème) LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 03:31:33 +01:18:49
95 386 PALLUEL Isabelle F (15ème) M3-F (15ème) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 03:31:33 +01:18:49
96 368 MONET Philippe H (81ème) M3-H (79ème) SANS CLUB 03:31:58 +01:19:14
97 298 GIAMPINO Sebastien H (82ème) M3-H (80ème) SPADMEN 03:32:29 +01:19:45
98 309 GREGOIRE Bernard H (83ème) M3-H (81ème) SKI CLUB GAP BAYARD 03:32:37 +01:19:53
99 322 HERITIER Mateo H (84ème) M3-H (82ème) 400 TEAM 03:33:42 +01:20:58
100 308 GOUNON Cedric H (85ème) M3-H (83ème) MARABOUT DE FICELLE 03:33:59 +01:21:15
101 341 LARCHEVEQUE Cedric H (86ème) M3-H (84ème) OFFRANVILLE RUNNING 03:34:15 +01:21:31
102 282 FANTOZZI Lucas H (87ème) M3-H (85ème) 03:34:44 +01:22:00
103 388 PAPE Clement H (88ème) M3-H (86ème) 03:34:56 +01:22:12
104 303 GILLER Marianne F (16ème) M3-F (16ème) TOULON TRIATHLON 03:35:17 +01:22:33
105 225 BILLARD Josselin H (89ème) M3-H (87ème) 03:35:41 +01:22:57
106 366 MOLCARD Tanguy H (90ème) M3-H (88ème) 03:35:41 +01:22:57
107 364 MICHOUX Xavier H (91ème) M3-H (89ème) MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 03:35:44 +01:23:00
108 223 BERTHET Guy H (92ème) M3-H (90ème) FAUCIGNY ATHLETIC CLUB 03:35:56 +01:23:12
109 288 FORTOUL Yannick H (93ème) M3-H (91ème) 03:36:25 +01:23:41
110 330 IMBERT Herve H (94ème) M3-H (92ème) 03:36:35 +01:23:51
111 390 PELLEGRIN Loic H (95ème) M3-H (93ème) CHABOTTES TRAIL TEAM 03:39:48 +01:27:04
112 215 BAROLLE Clement H (96ème) M3-H (94ème) IDS 03:40:43 +01:27:59
113 404 REYNAUD Bruno H (97ème) M3-H (95ème) 03:41:03 +01:28:19
114 342 LATREME Richard H (98ème) M3-H (96ème) LA FOULEE SISTERONAISE 03:41:21 +01:28:37
115 278 EYMAR DAUPHIN Jean Marc H (99ème) M3-H (97ème) TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 03:41:32 +01:28:48
116 313 GUICHARD Eric H (100ème) M3-H (98ème) ARSL ROHE 03:41:40 +01:28:56
117 361 MERCADO Francisco Paco H (101ème) M3-H (99ème) CAVEYNES 03:42:08 +01:29:24
118 273 DUCHENOY William H (102ème) M3-H (100ème) 03:42:50 +01:30:06
119 211 ANDRE Aymeric H (103ème) M3-H (101ème) 03:42:55 +01:30:11
120 260 DAUBENTON Maxime H (104ème) M3-H (102ème) CSCV HIRSON 03:43:03 +01:30:19
121 210 ANDRE Cedric H (105ème) M3-H (103ème) CHABOTTES TRAIL TEAM 03:43:20 +01:30:36
122 274 DUFFAU Philippe H (106ème) M3-H (104ème) OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 03:44:29 +01:31:45
123 305 GIRARD Rene H (107ème) M3-H (105ème) ASN 04 03:44:33 +01:31:49
124 257 D ORIO Jerome H (108ème) M3-H (106ème) CAP BUGEY 03:44:52 +01:32:08
125 375 NASSIF Franck H (109ème) M3-H (107ème) CAP BUGEY 03:44:53 +01:32:09
126 373 MOUSSA Fabrice H (110ème) M3-H (108ème) S L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 03:45:52 +01:33:08
127 212 BABOUOT Jean Baptiste H (111ème) M3-H (109ème) 03:45:55 +01:33:11
128 232 BOUDRIA Nassima F (17ème) M3-F (17ème) S L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 03:46:20 +01:33:36
129 412 ROMI Didier H (112ème) M3-H (110ème) 3A 03:46:25 +01:33:41
130 349 LE PRIOL Thierry H (113ème) M3-H (111ème) 03:46:36 +01:33:52
131 398 PONTZEELE Sophie F (18ème) M3-F (18ème) GAP HAUTES ALPES TRIATHLON 03:46:49 +01:34:05
132 374 MOUSSOUNI Said H (114ème) M3-H (112ème) TEAM 501 03:46:52 +01:34:08
133 293 GANICHOT Anais F (19ème) M3-F (19ème) TEAM501 03:46:53 +01:34:09
134 272 DRETSCHKOW Thomas H (115ème) M3-H (113ème) LES TAUREAUX AILES DE CHARLEVAL 03:48:02 +01:35:18
135 285 FERRAUD Patrick H (116ème) M3-H (114ème) SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB 03:48:52 +01:36:08
136 358 MATTEI Jean Charles H (117ème) M3-H (115ème) 03:49:46 +01:37:02
137 392 PERRONE Nathalie F (20ème) M3-F (20ème) 03:50:55 +01:38:11
138 426 TARLET Anthony H (118ème) M3-H (116ème) S L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 03:51:24 +01:38:40
139 248 CHASTAGNER Ingrid F (21ème) M3-F (21ème) 03:52:06 +01:39:22
140 290 FRAYSSINES Cedric H (119ème) M3-H (117ème) 03:52:10 +01:39:26
141 346 LE GUEN Laurence F (22ème) M3-F (22ème) 03:52:30 +01:39:46
142 265 DENU Herve H (120ème) M3-H (118ème) S L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 03:53:59 +01:41:15
143 431 VANDEKERKHOVE Charlotte F (23ème) M3-F (23ème) 03:54:55 +01:42:11
144 409 RICOU Olivier H (121ème) M3-H (119ème) 03:56:20 +01:43:36
145 360 MEIGNEN Jean Pierre H (122ème) M3-H (120ème) S L AC ST BREVIN 03:57:39 +01:44:55
146 250 BRANCIFORTI Celine F (24ème) M3-F (24ème) 03:58:10 +01:45:26
147 227 BLAVOET Johnny H (123ème) M3-H (121ème) S L CLUB ATHLETISME JEUNESSE 03:58:19 +01:45:35
148 437 VINCENT Yannick H (124ème) M3-H (122ème) 03:58:22 +01:45:38
149 230 BODJI Frederic H (125ème) M3-H (123ème) TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER 03:59:06 +01:46:22
150 270 DIALLO Sophie F (25ème) M3-F (25ème) OMNISPORT HYEROIS ATHLETISME 03:59:30 +01:46:46
151 424 SPINOSA Richard H (126ème) M3-H (124ème) 03:59:33 +01:46:49
152 317 GUILLOT Annie F (26ème) M3-F (26ème) 03:59:58 +01:47:14
153 295 GENDRY Pierre H (127ème) M3-H (125ème) 04:00:44 +01:48:00
154 359 MAUDUIT Philippe H (128ème) M3-H (126ème) 04:01:34 +01:48:50
155 315 GUIEU Stephane H (129ème) M3-H (127ème) 04:04:31 +01:51:47
156 239 CAPRINI Lionel H (130ème) M3-H (128ème) 04:04:39 +01:51:55
157 271 DOVIDIO Bruno H (131ème) M3-H (129ème) 04:04:39 +01:51:55
158 403 REY Lauriane F (27ème) M3-F (27ème) USC SEPTEMES 04:05:02 +01:52:18
159 434 VILA Anne Cecile F (28ème) M3-F (28ème) 04:05:12 +01:52:28
160 207 ALLOO Vincent H (132ème) M3-H (130ème) ENTENTE PAYS DE FAYENCE ATHLETISME 04:05:32 +01:52:48
161 276 EDMOND Rochas H (133ème) M3-H (131ème) MONTPOUL 04:06:34 +01:53:50
162 379 ORTET Vincent H (134ème) M3-H (132ème) 04:06:44 +01:54:00
163 253 COLLIN Yannick H (135ème) M3-H (133ème) 04:07:11 +01:54:27
164 204 ALEXANDRE Pascale F (29ème) M3-F (29ème) TOULON SPORTS NATURE 04:07:28 +01:54:44
165 245 CHANDELIER Valerie F (30ème) M3-F (30ème) 04:07:55 +01:55:11
166 214 BAJOLLE Max H (136ème) M3-H (134ème) KM 610 04:10:18 +01:57:34
167 365 MIGNON Christine F (31ème) M3-F (31ème) 04:10:51 +01:58:07
168 310 GRIMAUD Eric H (137ème) M3-H (135ème) GENERATION TRAIL BLOIS 04:10:53 +01:58:09
169 201 ABBONA Fany F (32ème) M3-F (32ème) 04:11:31 +01:58:47
170 304 GIORGIO Francois H (138ème) M3-H (136ème) KM 610 04:12:34 +01:59:50
171 318 GUINET Samuel H (139ème) M3-H (137ème) 04:15:26 +02:02:42
172 405 RICHARD Thierry H (140ème) M3-H (138ème) 04:15:27 +02:02:43
173 352 LEFEBVRE Cedric H (141ème) M3-H (139ème) 04:16:29 +02:03:45
174 385 PAILLOT Alexandre H (142ème) M3-H (140ème) LES LORIOTS 04:17:10 +02:04:26
175 337 KNIPPING Marie Dominique F (33ème) M3-F (33ème) KM610 04:19:14 +02:06:30
176 429 VALENTIN Jacques H (143ème) M3-H (141ème) LES MINOTS RIBIEROIS 04:19:14 +02:06:30
177 254 COLONNA Jeremie H (144ème) M3-H (142ème) SPADMEN 04:21:36 +02:08:52
178 286 FERRON Jean Luc H (145ème) M3-H (143ème) 04:21:43 +02:08:59
179 266 DEROUX DAUPHIN Maxime H (146ème) M3-H (144ème) 04:21:49 +02:09:05
180 419 SALETTI Audrey F (34ème) M3-F (34ème) 04:22:07 +02:09:23
181 314 GUICHARD Alain H (147ème) M3-H (145ème) ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS 04:23:32 +02:10:48
182 389 PECQUEUX Laure F (35ème) M3-F (35ème) CAP GARONNE 04:24:59 +02:12:15
183 297 GHIO Julia F (36ème) M3-F (36ème) 04:27:02 +02:14:18
184 345 LE COZ Pierre H (148ème) M3-H (146ème) 04:27:32 +02:14:48
185 206 ALLISIO Franck H (149ème) M3-H (147ème) LES FOULEES DES LORIOTS 04:29:39 +02:16:55
186 203 ALCARAZ Loic H (150ème) BE-H (1er) 04:29:41 +02:16:57
187 393 PERSONNELLI Vincent H (151ème) M3-H (148ème) 04:29:49 +02:17:05
188 420 SCAGLIA Julien H (152ème) M3-H (149ème) 04:30:27 +02:17:43
189 395 PETITJEAN Florian H (153ème) M3-H (150ème) 04:32:04 +02:19:20
190 418 SALEN Herve H (154ème) M3-H (151ème) 04:37:43 +02:24:59
191 435 VILLAIN Jerome H (155ème) M3-H (152ème) TRAIL ECO RAID FORCALQUIER 04:37:59 +02:25:15
192 382 OUANDA Christel F (37ème) M3-F (37ème) USC SEPTEMES 04:38:22 +02:25:38
193 247 CHARON Franck H (156ème) M3-H (153ème) 04:41:44 +02:29:00
194 406 RICHE Christelle F (38ème) M3-F (38ème) JC EPERNAY CHAMPAGNE 04:41:51 +02:29:07
195 208 ALOUJES Sebastien H (157ème) M3-H (154ème) KM610 04:42:04 +02:29:20
196 321 HENOCQ Veronique F (39ème) M3-F (39ème) 04:42:43 +02:29:59
197 333 JAMAIN Philippe H (158ème) M3-H (155ème) 04:44:20 +02:31:36
198 338 LACAMBRA Emilie F (40ème) M3-F (40ème) USC SEPTEMES 04:51:53 +02:39:09
199 427 TOUGERON Luc H (159ème) M3-H (156ème) 04:55:08 +02:42:24
200 428 TOUGERON Laurent H (160ème) M3-H (157ème) 04:55:08 +02:42:24
201 246 CHANIER Laetitia F (41ème) M3-F (41ème) AMITIE NATURE MONTLUCON 04:55:41 +02:42:57
202 425 SUDUL Valerie F (42ème) M3-F (42ème) 05:01:15 +02:48:31
203 384 PAGELLA Christophe H (161ème) M3-H (158ème) 05:06:16 +02:53:32
204 300 GIBERT Didier H (162ème) M3-H (159ème) DRAGUIGNAN UC 05:14:26 +03:01:42
205 301 GIBERT Odile F (43ème) M3-F (43ème) DRAGUIGNAN UC 05:14:26 +03:01:42
206 387 PALO Karine F (44ème) M3-F (44ème) LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR 05:19:06 +03:06:22
207 353 LEGRAND Laurence F (45ème) M3-F (45ème) LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 05:19:07 +03:06:23
208 258 DALMASSO Bruno H (163ème) M3-H (160ème) LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 05:19:13 +03:06:29
209 350 LE ROUX Beatrice F (46ème) M3-F (46ème) TOULON SPORTS NATURE 05:20:10 +03:07:26
210 436 VINCENT Valerie F (47ème) M3-F (47ème) 05:21:24 +03:08:40
211 277 ESCRIVA Virginie F (48ème) M3-F (48ème) 05:25:35 +03:12:51
212 307 GOMEZ Mare Claire F (49ème) M3-F (49ème) 05:25:35 +03:12:51
213 229 BODJI Bruno H (164ème) M3-H (161ème) BARCELONNETTE 05:25:50 +03:13:06
214 311 GUERRERO Alain H (165ème) M3-H (162ème) USC SEPTEMES 05:34:37 +03:21:53
215 205 ALEXANDRE Guy H (166ème) M3-H (163ème) TOULON SPORTS NATURE 06:00:23 +03:47:39
216 292 GALLAND Nicolas H (167ème) M3-H (164ème) 06:02:23 +03:49:39
217 236 BRUCHON Karen F (50ème) M3-F (50ème) USC SEPTEMES 06:20:24 +04:07:40