Trail de Rocherousse - 11km

10.2km | 664D+ | 677D- | Départ le : 02/08 à 09:15:00

  • 128 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 128 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 119 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 535 CORGIER Matthieu H (1er) BB-H (1er) TEAM BESPORTS CONSEILS 00:54:26
2 627 VINCENT CHAIX Samuel H (2ème) M3-H (1er) SKI CLUB GAP BAYARD 00:55:06 +00:00:40
3 503 AMEDEO Pierre H (3ème) PO-H (1er) 00:56:37 +00:02:11
4 615 STEFANI Arnaud H (4ème) CA-H (1er) GH2A 00:56:58 +00:02:32
5 510 BLANC Romain H (5ème) PO-H (2ème) TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 00:57:23 +00:02:57
6 528 CHENE Thibaut H (6ème) M3-H (2ème) 01:00:10 +00:05:44
7 501 ABBES Patrick H (7ème) M3-H (3ème) OM ATHLE 01:02:17 +00:07:51
8 602 POQUET Damien H (8ème) M3-H (4ème) BOULOGNE SUR MER AC 01:03:32 +00:09:06
9 557 GALLERINI Sylvain H (9ème) M3-H (5ème) 01:03:34 +00:09:08
10 525 CHARRIERE ROND Florent H (10ème) M3-H (6ème) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 01:04:05 +00:09:39
11 524 CHARRIERE ROND Joel H (11ème) M3-H (7ème) GH2A 01:04:06 +00:09:40
12 592 MEYER Jacques H (12ème) M3-H (8ème) GH2A 01:05:05 +00:10:39
13 612 SALAGNAC Olivier H (13ème) M3-H (9ème) RTN30 01:05:49 +00:11:23
14 625 VIELLIARD Maxence H (14ème) M3-H (10ème) BOULOGNE ATHLETIC CLUB 01:05:53 +00:11:27
15 607 RENCHET Nicolas H (15ème) M3-H (11ème) ASPTT CARPENTRAS 01:06:03 +00:11:37
16 558 GALLIER Wilfried H (16ème) M3-H (12ème) TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 01:06:19 +00:11:53
17 597 PASERO Jean H (17ème) M3-H (13ème) S L AC VALBONNE 01:08:13 +00:13:47
18 616 SUREAU Francois Xavier H (18ème) M3-H (14ème) 01:08:26 +00:14:00
19 609 ROBERT Aurelien H (19ème) M3-H (15ème) 01:09:20 +00:14:54
20 509 BINETRUY Remy H (20ème) M3-H (16ème) IDS 01:09:26 +00:15:00
21 586 MARQUES Kevin H (21ème) M3-H (17ème) FSVB 01:09:44 +00:15:18
22 526 CHASTEL Hugo H (22ème) M3-H (18ème) 01:10:04 +00:15:38
23 584 MAKOWSKI Sebastien H (23ème) M3-H (19ème) MARIGNANE TRIATHLON 01:10:30 +00:16:04
24 589 MAUSSANG Adrien H (24ème) M3-H (20ème) CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE 01:12:09 +00:17:43
25 555 GAGO Christophe H (25ème) M3-H (21ème) ASPTT CARPENTRAS 01:12:11 +00:17:45
26 538 CUNTY Sebastien H (26ème) M3-H (22ème) ASPTT CARPENTRAS 01:12:12 +00:17:46
27 545 DUPERRET Sebastien H (27ème) M3-H (23ème) 01:13:14 +00:18:48
28 573 LAMARTINE Matheo H (28ème) BB-H (2ème) 01:13:30 +00:19:04
29 520 CAPEL Yoann H (29ème) M3-H (24ème) RTN 30 01:13:59 +00:19:33
30 529 CLAUDE Etienne H (30ème) M3-H (25ème) 01:14:17 +00:19:51
31 591 MELLERIN Freeddy H (31ème) EA-H (1er) WE RUN IN NANTES 01:15:04 +00:20:38
32 628 VUYLSTEKER Corine F (1er) M3-F (1er) GH2A GAP 01:15:12 +00:20:46
33 547 FAURE Romain H (32ème) M3-H (26ème) 01:15:53 +00:21:27
34 542 DERDERIAN Jonathan H (33ème) M3-H (27ème) 01:15:54 +00:21:28
35 549 FAYOLLE Sebastien H (34ème) M3-H (28ème) MOUNTAIN BIKE 01:15:57 +00:21:31
36 626 VIGIER Francois H (35ème) M3-H (29ème) 01:16:15 +00:21:49
37 515 BROQUEDIS Adrien H (36ème) M3-H (30ème) 01:16:25 +00:21:59
38 606 REGHEM Gaspard H (37ème) BB-H (3ème) 01:17:11 +00:22:45
39 613 SCAPERROTTA Cedric H (38ème) M3-H (31ème) 01:17:21 +00:22:55
40 585 MALANO Roberto H (39ème) M3-H (32ème) 01:18:38 +00:24:12
41 622 TESTANIERE Thierry H (40ème) M3-H (33ème) 01:19:19 +00:24:53
42 506 BERNARD Sebastien H (41ème) M3-H (34ème) BOUQUETIN 01:19:20 +00:24:54
43 551 FLATRY Laurent H (42ème) M3-H (35ème) 01:19:26 +00:25:00
44 523 CHAROUX Jean Pierre H (43ème) M3-H (36ème) 01:19:35 +00:25:09
45 553 FRANCOIS Leona F (2ème) M3-F (2ème) 01:20:06 +00:25:40
46 608 REYMOND Yoann H (44ème) M3-H (37ème) ASPTT CARPENTRAS 01:20:15 +00:25:49
47 559 GARRAUD Christopher H (45ème) M3-H (38ème) 01:20:25 +00:25:59
48 614 SCHAEFFER Lea F (3ème) PO-F (1er) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 01:20:34 +00:26:08
49 571 HUON Stephane H (46ème) M3-H (39ème) 01:21:08 +00:26:42
50 576 LE DORZE Thomas H (47ème) M3-H (40ème) TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE 01:21:27 +00:27:01
51 562 GOUDET Valentin H (48ème) M3-H (41ème) 01:21:37 +00:27:11
52 512 BONE Alexandre H (49ème) M3-H (42ème) KILOMETRE DE L'ESPERANCE 01:22:01 +00:27:35
53 517 BUCHET Clement H (50ème) M3-H (43ème) 01:22:01 +00:27:35
54 583 LIEGEARD Marine F (4ème) M3-F (3ème) 01:23:00 +00:28:34
55 574 LAMARTINE Enzo H (51ème) M3-H (44ème) 01:23:19 +00:28:53
56 516 BRUNET Marie Line F (5ème) M3-F (4ème) NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME 01:23:24 +00:28:58
57 563 GREGORY Yves H (52ème) M3-H (45ème) S L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 01:23:29 +00:29:03
58 570 HUGUET Veronique F (6ème) M3-F (5ème) ASPTT CARPENTRAS RUNNING 01:23:38 +00:29:12
59 531 CLEMENT Florie F (7ème) M3-F (6ème) LE CLUB TRAIL REILLANNE 01:24:08 +00:29:42
60 587 MARTIN Frederic H (53ème) M3-H (46ème) BEZIERS HANDBALL 01:24:48 +00:30:22
61 554 FRENOT Charlotte F (8ème) M3-F (7ème) TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 01:24:51 +00:30:25
62 527 CHAUVIN Herve H (54ème) M3-H (47ème) 01:27:32 +00:33:06
63 544 DRON Eric H (55ème) M3-H (48ème) VAL DE REUIL AC 01:27:58 +00:33:32
64 533 CONFESSON Floriane F (9ème) M3-F (8ème) STADE CLERMONTOIS 01:28:07 +00:33:41
65 532 COLOMBO Antoine H (56ème) M3-H (49ème) VAL DE REUIL AC 01:28:21 +00:33:55
66 605 REGHEM Odile F (10ème) M3-F (9ème) S L JOGGING ET ATHLETISME FRETIN 01:28:25 +00:33:59
67 540 DELHAISE RAMOND Hugo H (57ème) BB-H (4ème) 01:28:37 +00:34:11
68 569 HUGUES Chrystelle F (11ème) M3-F (10ème) CHABOTTES TRAIL TEAM 01:29:07 +00:34:41
69 596 PALERMINI Martine F (12ème) M3-F (11ème) MILLE PATTES LE PONTET 01:29:08 +00:34:42
70 548 FAVROT Karine F (13ème) M3-F (12ème) 01:29:53 +00:35:27
71 619 TAINE Rachel F (14ème) M3-F (13ème) 01:30:24 +00:35:58
72 507 BERTON Frederic H (58ème) M3-H (50ème) 01:30:29 +00:36:03
73 513 BOUTEILLER Julie F (15ème) M3-F (14ème) 01:30:31 +00:36:05
74 514 BOUTEILLER Dimitri H (59ème) M3-H (51ème) 01:30:31 +00:36:05
75 543 DOLLO Corine F (16ème) M3-F (15ème) CAP GARONNE 01:30:35 +00:36:09
76 577 LEBIHAN Giovanni H (60ème) M3-H (52ème) 01:30:37 +00:36:11
77 511 BOIFFARD Caroline F (17ème) M3-F (16ème) 01:32:11 +00:37:45
78 530 CLAUDE Sandrine F (18ème) M3-F (17ème) 01:33:02 +00:38:36
79 522 CHALARD Bruno H (61ème) M3-H (53ème) 01:33:12 +00:38:46
80 518 CAHEN Juliette F (19ème) M3-F (18ème) 01:33:37 +00:39:11
81 601 PIRON Guillaume H (62ème) M3-H (54ème) 01:33:45 +00:39:19
82 590 MAZET Jean Patrice H (63ème) M3-H (55ème) SKI CLUB DES DOUANES 01:34:20 +00:39:54
83 603 PULCET Stephanie F (20ème) M3-F (19ème) 01:37:39 +00:43:13
84 610 ROL Melanie F (21ème) M3-F (20ème) 01:37:48 +00:43:22
85 593 MINET Frederic H (64ème) M3-H (56ème) 01:38:08 +00:43:42
86 588 MARTIN Nathalie F (22ème) M3-F (21ème) BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE 01:38:12 +00:43:46
87 560 GASTALDI Julie F (23ème) M3-F (22ème) ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE 01:38:23 +00:43:57
88 594 MOTTE Gregory H (65ème) M3-H (57ème) 01:38:24 +00:43:58
89 623 TOURRETTE Valerie F (24ème) M3-F (23ème) 01:39:02 +00:44:36
90 556 GALLAND Stephane H (66ème) M3-H (58ème) 01:39:08 +00:44:42
91 505 BACCHI Thibault H (67ème) M3-H (59ème) TEAM 501 01:39:51 +00:45:25
92 617 SUZZI Christophe H (68ème) M3-H (60ème) 01:40:11 +00:45:45
93 541 DENIS Jean Luc H (69ème) M3-H (61ème) 01:40:18 +00:45:52
94 600 PILATO Julie F (25ème) M3-F (24ème) 01:40:54 +00:46:28
95 564 GREGORY Martine F (26ème) M3-F (25ème) S L AA ALLAUDIENNE ET DU 13EME 01:41:13 +00:46:47
96 537 COUSIN Damien H (70ème) M3-H (62ème) CENTRE DE SECOURS PEYMEINADE LE TIGNET 01:41:19 +00:46:53
97 550 FEMENIA Sebastien H (71ème) M3-H (63ème) 01:41:22 +00:46:56
98 611 ROVIRA Florian
ROVIRA Florian
H$H (ème) M3-H (64ème) 01:41:42 +00:47:16
99 568 HENDERSON Lidy F (27ème) M3-F (26ème) 01:41:43 +00:47:17
100 508 BETTI Laetitia F (28ème) M3-F (27ème) TEE 01:41:52 +00:47:26
101 552 FLATRY Valerie F (29ème) M3-F (28ème) BEZIERS CHEMINOTS ATHLETISME MEDITERRANEE 01:43:09 +00:48:43
102 534 CONFESSON Annabelle F (30ème) M3-F (29ème) 01:43:34 +00:49:08
103 599 PERREAUX Deborah H (72ème) M3-H (65ème) 01:43:34 +00:49:08
104 598 PERREAUX Deborah F (31ème) M3-F (30ème) 01:43:35 +00:49:09
105 604 QUEMENER Corinne F (32ème) M3-F (31ème) TOULON SPORTS NATURE 01:47:52 +00:53:26
106 618 SUZZI Laurence F (33ème) M3-F (32ème) LES TAUREAUX AILES CHARLEVAL 01:49:54 +00:55:28
107 566 GUERRERO Audrey F (34ème) M3-F (33ème) USC SEPTEMES 01:50:08 +00:55:42
108 567 GUERRERO Martine F (35ème) M3-F (34ème) USC SEPTEMES 01:50:08 +00:55:42
109 621 TERRIER Jean Pierre H (73ème) M3-H (66ème) 01:55:52 +01:01:26
110 620 TERRIER Laurie F (36ème) M3-F (35ème) 01:55:54 +01:01:28
111 595 NGUYEN VAN Christelle F (37ème) M3-F (36ème) TCO 01:56:56 +01:02:30
112 624 VETTESE Marine F (38ème) M3-F (37ème) 02:00:13 +01:05:47
113 578 LECANTE Stephanie H (74ème) M3-H (67ème) LYRICANTHROPES 02:00:14 +01:05:48
114 575 LANTENOIS Charlotte F (39ème) M3-F (38ème) ASPTT CARPENTRAS 02:04:09 +01:09:43
115 580 LEFEBVRE Laury F (40ème) M3-F (39ème) ACRORUN VILLEPREUX 02:08:09 +01:13:43
116 581 LEFEBVRE Joanny F (41ème) M3-F (40ème) 02:08:14 +01:13:48
117 582 LEFEBVRE Pascal H (75ème) M3-H (68ème) 02:08:15 +01:13:49
118 565 GRIDEL Christine F (42ème) M3-F (41ème) 02:26:45 +01:32:19
119 521 CATTANT Daniel H (76ème) M3-H (69ème) 02:29:50 +01:35:24