MaraTour d'Orcières

40km | 2838D+ | 2313D- | Départ le : 25/08 à 10:02:14

  • 45 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 45 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 38 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 1 ARNAL Lucie F (1°) SE-F (1°) +00:00:00
2 2 AUTUORI Stephane H (1°) SE-H (1°) +00:00:00
3 3 BAPTISTE Nicolas H (2°) SE-H (2°) +00:00:00
4 4 BIDAULT Florian H (3°) VE1-H (1°) +00:00:00
5 5 BLANC ZAOUCHKEVITCH Alexandra F (2°) VE1-F (1°) OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS +00:00:00
6 6 BOMPAR Arnaud H (4°) VE1-H (2°) +00:00:00
7 7 BONNET Justin H (5°) SE-H (3°) +00:00:00
8 8 BURNET Joris H (6°) SE-H (4°) +00:00:00
9 9 CARBILLET Sonia F (3°) SE-F (2°) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME +00:00:00
10 10 CHAMBON Eric H (7°) VE1-H (3°) +00:00:00
11 11 CLERC Adrien H (8°) SE-H (5°) +00:00:00
12 12 CORTESE Benjamin H (9°) SE-H (6°) +00:00:00
13 13 COUTISSON Frederic H (10°) VE1-H (4°) +00:00:00
14 14 DELRIEU Anthony H (11°) VE1-H (5°) +00:00:00
15 15 DUMAS Marjolaine F (4°) SE-F (3°) +00:00:00
16 16 ESPIE Didier H (12°) VE1-H (6°) +00:00:00
17 17 FALGAYRAC Lilian H (13°) VE2-H (1°) +00:00:00
18 18 FLAMENT Gilles H (14°) VE2-H (2°) S L CCA ROUFFACH +00:00:00
19 19 GAY Julien H (15°) SE-H (7°) +00:00:00
20 20 GOLEA Cedric H (16°) SE-H (8°) +00:00:00
21 21 HEMAR Daniel H (17°) VE3-H (1°) ASPTT DIGNE LES BAINS +00:00:00
22 22 HUIN Didier H (18°) VE2-H (3°) LES FOULEES DU LORIOT +00:00:00
23 23 HUIN Tristan H (19°) SE-H (9°) +00:00:00
24 24 INGRAND Jonathan H (20°) SE-H (10°) +00:00:00
25 25 JUSCHKA Jordane H (21°) SE-H (11°) +00:00:00
26 26 KADI Elias H (22°) SE-H (12°) +00:00:00
27 27 LAPEBIE Julie F (5°) SE-F (4°) CAF MARSEILLE +00:00:00
28 28 LEFEVRE Christopher H (23°) SE-H (13°) +00:00:00
29 29 LOTTIN Xavier H (24°) SE-H (14°) +00:00:00
30 30 MONGOIN Florian H (25°) SE-H (15°) +00:00:00
31 31 MUSCARNERA Laurent H (26°) SE-H (16°) +00:00:00
32 32 ORTET Sebastien H (27°) VE1-H (7°) +00:00:00
33 33 PAOLINO Benoit H (28°) ES-H (1°) +00:00:00
34 34 PINET Guy H (29°) VE3-H (2°) TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE +00:00:00
35 35 PLATON Herve H (30°) VE2-H (4°) +00:00:00
36 36 QUEMERE Yves H (31°) VE1-H (8°) TEAM KEM'S +00:00:00
37 37 RODRIGUEZ Stephane H (32°) VE1-H (9°) +00:00:00
38 38 SAELENS Aurelien H (33°) SE-H (17°) +00:00:00
39 39 SASTRE Celia F (6°) VE1-F (2°) +00:00:00
40 40 SAVOYINI Helene F (7°) VE1-F (3°) +00:00:00
41 41 SEGOND Antoine H (34°) SE-H (18°) +00:00:00
42 42 SELWA Mathieu H (35°) SE-H (19°) +00:00:00
43 43 SOULET Jean Michel H (36°) VE1-H (10°) SCO ST MARGUERITE +00:00:00
44 44 SPINOSA Richard H (37°) VE1-H (11°) +00:00:00
45 45 TIERNY Arnaud H (38°) VE1-H (12°) +00:00:00