Trail des Lacs

23.3km | 1694D+ | 1694D- | Départ le : 04/08 à 09:00:00

  • 87 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 87 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 79 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Cl. Cat Heure Temps Ecart 1er
1 201 AGNES Remy 1 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
2 202 ALIPRANDI Pascale 1 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
3 203 AMEY Stephanie 2 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
4 204 AUBERT Sylvain 2 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
5 205 BEAUSSIRE Christophe 1 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
6 206 BECQUET Pierre 3 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
7 207 BERENGUIER Stephanie 3 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
8 208 BIEMANS Harry 4 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
9 209 BLANCHARD David 1 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
10 210 BLAVOET Johnny 2 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
11 211 BLIARD Frederic 5 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
12 212 BOEHM Gerard 1 VE4-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
13 213 BONY Kevin 1 ES-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
14 214 BORG Emmanuelle 1 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
15 215 BORGHGRAEF Jerome 3 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
16 216 BOTREL Yann 4 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
17 217 BOURRIGAN Francois 5 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
18 218 BOUTOUDJ Rachid 6 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
19 219 BRAJON Francois 2 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
20 220 BREMOND Sylvain 3 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
21 221 BRUNO Laurent 7 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
22 222 CAILLERE Martine 1 VE3-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
23 223 CAMUS Christophe 4 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
24 224 CAMUS Carol 4 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
25 225 CAUCHETIEZ Celine 5 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
26 226 CAUCHETIEZ Sebastien 8 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
27 227 CHALVET Cyril 9 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
28 228 CHARON Franck 6 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
29 229 COLAS Alain 5 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
30 230 COUPEZ Julien 10 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
31 231 DAVID Anglicus 11 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
32 232 DE SENA Angelina 1 ES-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
33 233 DELAYE Sebastien 7 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
34 234 DEUDON Sofian 8 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
35 235 DONJON Damien 9 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
36 236 DRINE Karim 12 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
37 237 ELOUARD Matthieu 13 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
38 238 FIGUIERE Nicolas 10 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
39 239 FRIEDERICH Amandine 2 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
40 240 FRIEDERICH Olivier 14 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
41 241 GAMBA Melvine 3 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
42 242 GANEE Arnaud 15 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
43 243 GAREL LE DYLIO Myriam 6 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
44 244 GAREL LE DYLIO Franck 16 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
45 245 GAVET Valerie 1 VE2-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
46 246 GIBIER Felix 11 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
47 247 GIRARD Rene 6 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
48 248 GIRARD Rene 7 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
49 249 GIRAUD GUIGUES Joel 8 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
50 250 GIROMINI Stephane 12 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
51 251 GREGOIRE Bernard 1 VE3-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
52 252 GUICHARD Alain 2 VE3-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
53 253 GUILLOT Pierre 3 VE3-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
54 254 GUILLOT Annie 2 VE3-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
55 255 HARENDARCZYK Sophie 4 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
56 256 HERMANT Guillaume 13 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
57 257 HUBERT Emmanuelle 7 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
58 258 HUGUENOT Jerome 14 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
59 259 HURARD Philippe 9 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
60 260 ISOARD Gilbert 4 VE3-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
61 261 JACQUOT Arnaud 17 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
62 262 JEROME Villain 18 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
63 263 KHALIFA Nicolas 15 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
64 264 LANCAR Gerard 5 VE3-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
65 265 LAURENT Max 16 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
66 266 LE HIR Morgane 5 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
67 267 LEBOUTEILLIER Corinne 8 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
68 268 LEFEBVRE Jerome 17 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
69 269 LJUBELSEK Jeremy 18 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
70 270 LONVIS Corinne 2 VE2-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
71 271 LUC Stadelwieser 19 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
72 272 MARCHAND Thibault 20 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
73 273 MARINO Roberto 10 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
74 274 MAS Serge 11 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
75 275 MATZ Patrick 19 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
76 276 MILLART Fabien 21 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
77 277 NICOLAS Louis 1 JU-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
78 278 NICOLAS Teddy 2 ES-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
79 279 PALO Karine 9 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
80 280 PANI GRAS Sophie 10 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
81 281 PASIAN Celine 6 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
82 282 RAYMOND Benoit 20 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
83 283 ROBERT Bruno 22 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
84 284 ROMI Didier 12 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
85 285 SAUTEL Bernard 13 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
86 286 SAUTEL Christine 3 VE2-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
87 287 SCHMALTZ Martin 23 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00