Trail de Rocherousse

10.8km | 735D+ | 735D- | Départ le : 25/08 à 10:02:14

  • 77 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 77 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 74 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 74 WAGNER Frantz H (1°) VE1-H (1°) HAUTES ALPES TRAIL NATURE +00:00:00
2 75 VERGUET Jean Luc H (2°) VE2-H (1°) +00:00:00
3 76 VANCAUWEMBERG David H (3°) VE1-H (2°) +00:00:00
4 77 TORCELLI Valerie F (1°) VE1-F (1°) +00:00:00
5 78 TORCELLI Alexandre H (4°) VE1-H (3°) +00:00:00
6 79 STEFANI Arnaud H (5°) JU-H (1°) +00:00:00
7 80 SONNEVILLE Romain H (6°) VE1-H (4°) +00:00:00
8 81 SILVE Roxane F (2°) SE-F (1°) +00:00:00
9 82 SCHAEFFER Lea F (3°) CA-F (1°) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME +00:00:00
10 83 SANGNIER Florence F (4°) VE1-F (2°) +00:00:00
11 84 SALIOU Severine F (5°) VE1-F (3°) +00:00:00
12 85 SALAS Cyril H (7°) SE-H (1°) LMM +00:00:00
13 86 ROUX Jerome H (8°) VE1-H (5°) +00:00:00
14 87 QUEMERE Claire F (6°) VE1-F (4°) TEAM KEM'S +00:00:00
15 88 PRETESEILLE Damien H (9°) VE1-H (6°) +00:00:00
16 89 PREDA Diana F (7°) SE-F (2°) +00:00:00
17 90 PILLON Laurence F (8°) VE2-F (1°) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME +00:00:00
18 91 PICCHI Florence F (9°) VE2-F (2°) +00:00:00
19 92 PICCHI Florence F (10°) VE2-F (3°) +00:00:00
20 93 PERON Lionel H (10°) VE2-H (2°) +00:00:00
21 94 PELLOUX TYTGAT Romaric H (11°) SE-H (2°) +00:00:00
22 95 PASTORINO Stephanie F (11°) SE-F (3°) +00:00:00
23 96 PAPE Clement H (12°) SE-H (3°) +00:00:00
24 97 NARDELLI Gregory H (13°) VE1-H (7°) +00:00:00
25 98 MOULINAS Julien H (14°) VE1-H (8°) ROUTE 109 +00:00:00
26 99 MOHA Stephane H (15°) VE2-H (3°) +00:00:00
27 100 MOHA Nicole F (12°) VE2-F (4°) +00:00:00
28 101 MICHEL Pierre H (16°) VE3-H (1°) +00:00:00
29 102 MANSENCAUT Cyril H (17°) SE-H (4°) +00:00:00
30 103 LUGUERN Katell F (13°) SE-F (4°) +00:00:00
31 104 LEBOURDON Julien H (18°) SE-H (5°) +00:00:00
32 105 LAGIER Dorian H (19°) SE-H (6°) +00:00:00
33 106 HUGUET Veronique F (14°) VE1-F (5°) +00:00:00
34 107 GUYOT Stephane H (20°) VE2-H (4°) +00:00:00
35 108 GUYOT Oceane F (15°) ES-F (1°) +00:00:00
36 109 GUERRE Charles H (21°) VE1-H (9°) +00:00:00
37 110 GUERRE Cecile F (16°) SE-F (5°) +00:00:00
38 111 GIBERT Didier H (22°) VE3-H (2°) +00:00:00
39 112 GIBERT Odile F (17°) VE3-F (1°) DRAGUIGNAN UC +00:00:00
40 113 GERLIER Gaelle F (18°) CA-F (2°) +00:00:00
41 114 GAERING Aurelie F (19°) SE-F (6°) +00:00:00
42 115 FUCHS Marie Christine F (20°) VE2-F (5°) +00:00:00
43 116 FRECHINA Michel F (21°) VE2-F (6°) +00:00:00
44 117 FRAYSSINES Cedric H (23°) SE-H (7°) +00:00:00
45 118 FOULON Olivier H (24°) VE1-H (10°) +00:00:00
46 119 FARGIER Fabien H (25°) VE1-H (11°) +00:00:00
47 120 EYMAR DAUPHIN Jean Marc H (26°) VE2-H (5°) +00:00:00
48 121 DUSSERRE Agnes F (22°) SE-F (7°) +00:00:00
49 122 DUSSART Gaetan H (27°) SE-H (8°) +00:00:00
50 123 DUCREUX MIQUEL Yohan H (28°) CA-H (1°) +00:00:00
51 124 DOZ Julia F (23°) SE-F (8°) +00:00:00
52 125 DENEUVIS Mikael H (29°) VE1-H (12°) +00:00:00
53 126 DASSET Baptiste H (30°) CA-H (2°) +00:00:00
54 127 DAMEZ Alexis H (31°) SE-H (9°) RC ARRAS +00:00:00
55 128 DABIN Stephane H (32°) VE1-H (13°) NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME +00:00:00
56 129 CYBULSKI Christophe H (33°) VE2-H (6°) +00:00:00
57 130 CONSTANTIN Cedric H (34°) VE1-H (14°) +00:00:00
58 131 CONFESSON Annabelle F (24°) SE-F (9°) +00:00:00
59 132 CONFESSON Floriane F (25°) SE-F (10°) S L STADE CLERMONTOIS +00:00:00
60 133 COMPARAT Maroussia F (26°) SE-F (11°) +00:00:00
61 134 CHARRIERE ROND Joel H (35°) VE1-H (15°) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME +00:00:00
62 135 CHAPEY Sophie F (27°) SE-F (12°) +00:00:00
63 136 CHAPEY Olivier H (36°) SE-H (10°) +00:00:00
64 137 CARLIEZ Fabien H (37°) SE-H (11°) +00:00:00
65 138 CAILLAT MIOUSSE Franck H (38°) SE-H (12°) +00:00:00
66 139 CABIRON Mikael H (39°) SE-H (13°) +00:00:00
67 140 BRUNET Marie Line F (28°) VE1-F (6°) NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME +00:00:00
68 141 BRUN Jerome H (40°) VE1-H (16°) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME +00:00:00
69 142 BRONNER Claude H (41°) VE4-H (1°) +00:00:00
70 143 BOE Coralie F (29°) SE-F (13°) +00:00:00
71 144 BEUZELIN Nicolas H (42°) VE1-H (17°) +00:00:00
72 145 BENEZECH Laure F (30°) SE-F (14°) +00:00:00
73 146 BELTRAN Didier H (43°) VE1-H (18°) +00:00:00
74 147 BELLANGER Julien H (44°) SE-H (14°) +00:00:00
75 148 AUBERT Michael H (45°) SE-H (15°) +00:00:00
76 149 ARENA Alexandre H (46°) SE-H (16°) +00:00:00
77 150 ALEMANNI Sylvie F (31°) VE2-F (7°) +00:00:00