Trail de Rocherousse

10.8km | 735D+ | 735D- | Départ le : 04/08 à 09:00:00

  • 77 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 77 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 74 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Cl. Cat Heure Temps Ecart 1er
1 74 WAGNER Frantz 1 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
2 75 VERGUET Jean Luc 1 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
3 76 VANCAUWEMBERG David 2 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
4 77 TORCELLI Valerie 1 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
5 78 TORCELLI Alexandre 3 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
6 79 STEFANI Arnaud 1 JU-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
7 80 SONNEVILLE Romain 4 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
8 81 SILVE Roxane 1 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
9 82 SCHAEFFER Lea 1 CA-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
10 83 SANGNIER Florence 2 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
11 84 SALIOU Severine 3 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
12 85 SALAS Cyril 1 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
13 86 ROUX Jerome 5 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
14 87 QUEMERE Claire 4 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
15 88 PRETESEILLE Damien 6 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
16 89 PREDA Diana 2 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
17 90 PILLON Laurence 1 VE2-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
18 91 PICCHI Florence 2 VE2-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
19 92 PICCHI Florence 3 VE2-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
20 93 PERON Lionel 2 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
21 94 PELLOUX TYTGAT Romaric 2 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
22 95 PASTORINO Stephanie 3 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
23 96 PAPE Clement 3 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
24 97 NARDELLI Gregory 7 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
25 98 MOULINAS Julien 8 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
26 99 MOHA Stephane 3 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
27 100 MOHA Nicole 4 VE2-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
28 101 MICHEL Pierre 1 VE3-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
29 102 MANSENCAUT Cyril 4 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
30 103 LUGUERN Katell 4 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
31 104 LEBOURDON Julien 5 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
32 105 LAGIER Dorian 6 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
33 106 HUGUET Veronique 5 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
34 107 GUYOT Stephane 4 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
35 108 GUYOT Oceane 1 ES-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
36 109 GUERRE Charles 9 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
37 110 GUERRE Cecile 5 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
38 111 GIBERT Didier 2 VE3-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
39 112 GIBERT Odile 1 VE3-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
40 113 GERLIER Gaelle 2 CA-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
41 114 GAERING Aurelie 6 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
42 115 FUCHS Marie Christine 5 VE2-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
43 116 FRECHINA Michel 6 VE2-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
44 117 FRAYSSINES Cedric 7 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
45 118 FOULON Olivier 10 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
46 119 FARGIER Fabien 11 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
47 120 EYMAR DAUPHIN Jean Marc 5 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
48 121 DUSSERRE Agnes 7 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
49 122 DUSSART Gaetan 8 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
50 123 DUCREUX MIQUEL Yohan 1 CA-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
51 124 DOZ Julia 8 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
52 125 DENEUVIS Mikael 12 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
53 126 DASSET Baptiste 2 CA-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
54 127 DAMEZ Alexis 9 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
55 128 DABIN Stephane 13 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
56 129 CYBULSKI Christophe 6 VE2-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
57 130 CONSTANTIN Cedric 14 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
58 131 CONFESSON Annabelle 9 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
59 132 CONFESSON Floriane 10 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
60 133 COMPARAT Maroussia 11 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
61 134 CHARRIERE ROND Joel 15 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
62 135 CHAPEY Sophie 12 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
63 136 CHAPEY Olivier 10 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
64 137 CARLIEZ Fabien 11 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
65 138 CAILLAT MIOUSSE Franck 12 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
66 139 CABIRON Mikael 13 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
67 140 BRUNET Marie Line 6 VE1-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
68 141 BRUN Jerome 16 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
69 142 BRONNER Claude 1 VE4-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
70 143 BOE Coralie 13 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
71 144 BEUZELIN Nicolas 17 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
72 145 BENEZECH Laure 14 SE-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
73 146 BELTRAN Didier 18 VE1-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
74 147 BELLANGER Julien 14 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
75 148 AUBERT Michael 15 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
76 149 ARENA Alexandre 16 SE-H 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00
77 150 ALEMANNI Sylvie 7 VE2-F 04/08 à 09:00:00 +00:00:00