Trail de Rocherousse

10.8km | 735D+ | 735D- | Départ le : 25/08 à 10:02:14

  • 77 inscrits
  • 0 partants
  • 77 non partants

  • 0 abandons
  • 0 disqualifiés

  • 74 finishers
  • Catégorie
  • Point de passage
Cl. Coureur(s) Sexe Cat Club Temps Ecart
1 79 STEFANI Arnaud H (1er) JU-H (1er) 01:06:31
2 94 PELLOUX TYTGAT Romaric H (2ème) SE-H (1er) 01:08:02 +00:01:31
3 134 CHARRIERE ROND Joel H (3ème) VE1-H (1er) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 01:11:03 +00:04:32
4 127 DAMEZ Alexis H (4ème) SE-H (2ème) RC ARRAS 01:13:44 +00:07:13
5 126 DASSET Baptiste H (5ème) CA-H (1er) 01:13:47 +00:07:16
6 137 CARLIEZ Fabien H (6ème) SE-H (3ème) 01:19:46 +00:13:15
7 88 PRETESEILLE Damien H (7ème) VE1-H (2ème) 01:21:58 +00:15:27
8 123 DUCREUX MIQUEL Yohan H (8ème) CA-H (2ème) 01:22:01 +00:15:30
9 96 PAPE Clement H (9ème) SE-H (4ème) 01:22:57 +00:16:26
10 101 MICHEL Pierre H (10ème) VE3-H (1er) 01:23:07 +00:16:36
11 130 CONSTANTIN Cedric H (11ème) VE1-H (3ème) 01:23:31 +00:17:00
12 133 COMPARAT Maroussia F (1er) SE-F (1er) 01:24:08 +00:17:37
13 148 AUBERT Michael H (12ème) SE-H (5ème) 01:24:18 +00:17:47
14 85 SALAS Cyril H (13ème) SE-H (6ème) LMM 01:24:27 +00:17:56
15 120 EYMAR DAUPHIN Jean Marc H (14ème) VE2-H (1er) 01:24:29 +00:17:58
16 115 FUCHS Marie Christine F (2ème) VE2-F (1er) 01:25:12 +00:18:41
17 98 MOULINAS Julien H (15ème) VE1-H (4ème) ROUTE 109 01:25:47 +00:19:16
18 74 WAGNER Frantz H (16ème) VE1-H (5ème) HAUTES ALPES TRAIL NATURE 01:26:15 +00:19:44
19 146 BELTRAN Didier H (17ème) VE1-H (6ème) 01:27:18 +00:20:47
20 139 CABIRON Mikael H (18ème) SE-H (7ème) 01:27:19 +00:20:48
21 90 PILLON Laurence F (3ème) VE2-F (2ème) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 01:28:23 +00:21:52
22 109 GUERRE Charles H (19ème) VE1-H (7ème) 01:28:48 +00:22:17
23 103 LUGUERN Katell F (4ème) SE-F (2ème) 01:29:07 +00:22:36
24 81 SILVE Roxane F (5ème) SE-F (3ème) 01:29:09 +00:22:38
25 128 DABIN Stephane H (20ème) VE1-H (8ème) NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME 01:30:34 +00:24:03
26 86 ROUX Jerome H (21ème) VE1-H (9ème) 01:30:51 +00:24:20
27 102 MANSENCAUT Cyril H (22ème) SE-H (8ème) 01:31:44 +00:25:13
28 140 BRUNET Marie Line F (6ème) VE1-F (1er) NICE COTE D'AZUR ATHLETISME 01:32:56 +00:26:25
29 117 FRAYSSINES Cedric H (23ème) SE-H (9ème) 01:33:08 +00:26:37
30 110 GUERRE Cecile F (7ème) SE-F (4ème) 01:33:34 +00:27:03
31 118 FOULON Olivier H (24ème) VE1-H (10ème) 01:33:47 +00:27:16
32 143 BOE Coralie F (8ème) SE-F (5ème) 01:35:37 +00:29:06
33 111 GIBERT Didier H (25ème) VE3-H (2ème) 01:36:10 +00:29:39
34 93 PERON Lionel H (26ème) VE2-H (2ème) 01:36:51 +00:30:20
35 132 CONFESSON Floriane F (9ème) SE-F (6ème) S L STADE CLERMONTOIS 01:37:39 +00:31:08
36 116 FRECHINA Michel F (10ème) VE2-F (3ème) 01:38:04 +00:31:33
37 147 BELLANGER Julien H (27ème) SE-H (10ème) 01:38:05 +00:31:34
38 125 DENEUVIS Mikael H (28ème) VE1-H (11ème) 01:38:15 +00:31:44
39 89 PREDA Diana F (11ème) SE-F (7ème) 01:38:21 +00:31:50
40 114 GAERING Aurelie F (12ème) SE-F (8ème) 01:38:31 +00:32:00
41 124 DOZ Julia F (13ème) SE-F (9ème) 01:38:42 +00:32:11
42 149 ARENA Alexandre H (29ème) SE-H (11ème) 01:38:42 +00:32:11
43 119 FARGIER Fabien H (30ème) VE1-H (12ème) 01:38:49 +00:32:18
44 104 LEBOURDON Julien H (31ème) SE-H (12ème) 01:43:05 +00:36:34
45 122 DUSSART Gaetan H (32ème) SE-H (13ème) 01:43:07 +00:36:36
46 84 SALIOU Severine F (14ème) VE1-F (2ème) 01:44:22 +00:37:51
47 107 GUYOT Stephane H (33ème) VE2-H (3ème) 01:44:34 +00:38:03
48 113 GERLIER Gaelle F (15ème) CA-F (1er) 01:45:31 +00:39:00
49 82 SCHAEFFER Lea F (16ème) CA-F (2ème) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 01:46:29 +00:39:58
50 138 CAILLAT MIOUSSE Franck H (34ème) SE-H (14ème) 01:47:22 +00:40:51
51 129 CYBULSKI Christophe H (35ème) VE2-H (4ème) 01:47:34 +00:41:03
52 142 BRONNER Claude H (36ème) VE4-H (1er) 01:48:21 +00:41:50
53 144 BEUZELIN Nicolas H (37ème) VE1-H (13ème) 01:48:44 +00:42:13
54 135 CHAPEY Sophie F (17ème) SE-F (10ème) 01:50:11 +00:43:40
55 121 DUSSERRE Agnes F (18ème) SE-F (11ème) 01:50:25 +00:43:54
56 105 LAGIER Dorian H (38ème) SE-H (15ème) 01:50:26 +00:43:55
57 76 VANCAUWEMBERG David H (39ème) VE1-H (14ème) 01:52:47 +00:46:16
58 108 GUYOT Oceane F (19ème) ES-F (1er) 01:52:55 +00:46:24
59 131 CONFESSON Annabelle F (20ème) SE-F (12ème) 01:53:28 +00:46:57
60 112 GIBERT Odile F (21ème) VE3-F (1er) DRAGUIGNAN UC 01:54:03 +00:47:32
61 80 SONNEVILLE Romain H (40ème) VE1-H (15ème) 02:00:32 +00:54:01
62 97 NARDELLI Gregory H (41ème) VE1-H (16ème) 02:00:48 +00:54:17
63 145 BENEZECH Laure F (22ème) SE-F (13ème) 02:00:48 +00:54:17
64 136 CHAPEY Olivier H (42ème) SE-H (16ème) 02:03:21 +00:56:50
65 95 PASTORINO Stephanie F (23ème) SE-F (14ème) 02:04:37 +00:58:06
66 77 TORCELLI Valerie F (24ème) VE1-F (3ème) 02:07:17 +01:00:46
67 78 TORCELLI Alexandre H (43ème) VE1-H (17ème) 02:07:17 +01:00:46
68 91 PICCHI Florence F (25ème) VE2-F (4ème) 02:17:32 +01:11:01
69 99 MOHA Stephane H (44ème) VE2-H (5ème) 02:21:01 +01:14:30
70 87 QUEMERE Claire F (26ème) VE1-F (4ème) TEAM KEM'S 02:28:18 +01:21:47
71 83 SANGNIER Florence F (27ème) VE1-F (5ème) 02:30:10 +01:23:39
72 75 VERGUET Jean Luc H (45ème) VE2-H (6ème) 02:31:39 +01:25:08
73 150 ALEMANNI Sylvie F (28ème) VE2-F (5ème) 02:31:39 +01:25:08
74 141 BRUN Jerome H (46ème) VE1-H (18ème) GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 02:34:53 +01:28:22